बायसं क्रिक स्पीड · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Zero Information Points: Indian Basketball's Biggest Story Is the One Nobody Logged
Auditing Detroit's 23-0 Run: The Scoreboard Doesn't Add Up, and the Real Question Is Bigger Than Tatum's 6-of-23
Boxing Is Back in LA 2028, but the Weight-Class Ledger Is Still Blank
India's Real Boxing Scorecard: Kilograms, Camp Schedules and the Injuries That Never Got Filed
FIA President’s Middle East Finale Push, the Imola Backup and the Cold Arithmetic of 22 Races
Bayern vs Arsenal: Podolski, Gnabry and a Tunnel With Only Two Names In It
World Cricket· Rankings
-
1
That Night at Lord's: England's First Cup, the Unfinished Party and the Small Print That Decided It2026-10-22 07:04
-
2
Minhas's 59 and 6-40 in Rawalpindi, and England's Collapse from 91-0 to 2152026-10-22 07:01
-
3
Zero Sample, Zero Verdict: Auditing the Empty Page on Cricket's Data Desk2026-10-22 05:23
-
4
Three Titles, Four Bottom-Half Finishes, and an Empty Chair: Mumbai Indians' Unfinished Ledger2026-10-22 09:05
-
5
Empty File, Missing Match: When the Data Pipeline Surrendered Before the Cricket Did2026-10-22 08:49
Jadeja and Jaiswal 'Out' of the ODI Frame: A Squad Cut in Two, and the Question Nobody AskedThe list was cut in two. One for the first three ODIs, another for the fourth...
The Fifth T20I in Bengaluru: The Weather Story That Carried No Weather7 PM, Bengaluru. Before the floodlights at M. Chinnaswamy Stadium had even...
Bangladesh's ODI Ledger: From 58.5% to 33.7%, and the Blank Page AfterTwo seventeen in the morning. A laptop open in a Liverpool flat, a query box ...
India's T20I Squad for New Zealand Tour: Shreyas Iyer's Young Brigade, But the Old Questions RemainOn a cold October morning, Christchurch's Hagley Oval speaks loudest when the...
T1's Macro Crisis: A Crowd of Stars, a Shortage of Decisions — and the One Mistake That Could End the Title DefenseThere is a whiteboard on one wall of that practice room in Seoul, and after...
T1's Fourth Title Will Be Decided in Mid-Game Decisions, Not in LaneThere were two abbreviations in the Vietnamese headline: CKTG and LMHT. The...
K/DA's New Look Sparks Backlash: Who Is Actually Reviewing the Skin That's Selling?Kai'Sa's new skin drew a wave of compliments. Ahri's short hair became a...
GAM Esports' VCT Pacific Slot: The 10-to-8 Math, a Zero Roster, and the January 14, 2027 DeadlineA seat that does not fit the arithmetic When Riot Games published the framewo...
Visa VMC Fall 2026: The Most Verifiable Fact About This Tournament Is Its Sponsor2026-10-22 04:19
Why G2 Is Moving On From babybay After a Champions Shanghai Top-Four — and Why VCT China Is the Next Market2026-10-22 03:50
T1's Macro Crisis: A Crowd of Stars, a Shortage of Decisions — and the One Mistake That Could End the Title Defense2026-10-22 09:32
T1's Fourth Title Will Be Decided in Mid-Game Decisions, Not in Lane2026-10-22 08:06
K/DA's New Look Sparks Backlash: Who Is Actually Reviewing the Skin That's Selling?2026-10-22 07:19
GAM Esports' VCT Pacific Slot: The 10-to-8 Math, a Zero Roster, and the January 14, 2027 Deadline2026-10-22 07:15
BLAST Payment Dispute: Why Top CS2 Teams Chose PGL for the 2027 Season2026-10-22 06:25
K/DA's New Look Sparks Outrage: Riot's Content Calendar, Not a Patch Note2026-10-22 06:06
Auditing VCT Champions 2026: LOUD's Second Crown, 1.4 Million Peak Viewers and Hanoi's Uncounted Night2026-10-22 05:29
Three Years, Two Bans, One Act, Zero Audits: Indian Esports Has No Ledger That Balances2026-10-22 04:52
Visa's Name, an Empty Roster: What the Real Story Is in Vietnam's Tier-2 MLBB2026-10-22 03:31
FC Pro Champions Cup 2026: NK's Runner-Up Register, Five Draws, and the 1.4 Billion Dong Arithmetic2026-10-22 03:29
From 3-0 to 3-3: NK's Dream Dies at the Penalty Spot, T1's Crown Holds2026-10-22 01:33
The 2 AM Scrim Lobby and the Transfer Window: Who Actually Sets the Price of an Indian Esports Contract2026-10-22 01:31
53 Goals in Dhaka, One Red Card and an Unasked Question: The Tactical Ledger of Bangladesh's 33-20 Win
Eighteen on the Claim, Sixteen on the List: The Count That Doesn't Add Up in Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Squad
Bangladesh Won 33-20 in Dhaka, but the Number That Matters Is 20
Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry: An 18-Man Claim, 16 Names, and a Four-Day Visa Gamble
Visa Uncertainty and a Two-Week Camp: The Real Question Behind Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry
An 18-Man Claim, 16 Names and a Coach Who Landed Two Days Ago: Bangladesh's Champions Trophy Ledger Doesn't Balance
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: The Three Empty Columns in the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026 Announcement
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — But Where Is the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship's Rulebook?
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: Three Questions the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Press Release Does Not Answer
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — An Appointment That Should Have Been Priced First
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: One Appointment, Three Unresolved Questions
Eight Medals, Zero Golds: The Ledger That Was Closed in a Room, Not in the Akhada2026-10-23 05:30
Paris, 100 grams and an eight-medal ledger: what changed in Indian wrestling, and what did not2026-10-23 07:30
Four Hundred Grams Outside the Scale: Where India's Wrestling Pipeline Actually Breaks2026-10-23 04:42
Wrestling's Ledger: Eight Olympic Medals, Zero Gold, and a Verdict That Left the Chair Empty2026-10-23 07:44
The Evidence for Injury Isn't the Scale, It's the Training Diary: A 14-Field Audit of Indian Wrestling2026-10-23 07:20
Wrestling Is Off the Glasgow 2026 Card. The Akhada Clock Still Reads 4:10.2026-10-23 07:22
Ninety Minutes on the Mat, Eleven Months in the Queue: Indian Wrestling's Real 2026 Contest Is the Calendar2026-10-23 03:22
One Hundred Grams and One Quota: The Reckoning Indian Wrestling Owes Its Akhadas After Paris2026-10-23 08:22
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: India's Wrestling Ledger Was Written Inside a Nine-Kilogram Band2026-10-23 05:05
The 100-Gram Document: Indian Wrestling's Real Record Is the Payroll, Not the Podium2026-10-23 07:17
One Hundred Grams and One Quota: The Reckoning Indian Wrestling Owes Its Akhadas After Paris
Wrestling's Ledger: Eight Olympic Medals, Zero Gold, and a Verdict That Left the Chair Empty
Paris, 100 grams and an eight-medal ledger: what changed in Indian wrestling, and what did not
Wrestling Is Off the Glasgow 2026 Card. The Akhada Clock Still Reads 4:10.
The Scale Kept Moving, the Medal Did Not: Indian Boxing's Unwritten Season
Boxing Is Back in LA 2028, but the Weight-Class Ledger Is Still Blank
India's Real Boxing Scorecard: Kilograms, Camp Schedules and the Injuries That Never Got Filed
Paris Zero: Nine Quotas, Four Years, and the Foundations That Never Got Built
An Empty Paris Podium and a Closing LA28 Door: Indian Boxing's Verdict Is Being Written in the Clauses, Not the Ring
The Blank Column on the Bout Sheet: India's Boxing Injury Ledger and the Silence Around Screening
The Patiala Load Sheet and Paris's Empty Column: India's Unreported Boxing Injury Ledger
The File Beneath the Zero: What Indian Boxing's Paris Ledger Actually Says
India's Real Boxing Scorecard: Kilograms, Camp Schedules and the Injuries That Never Got Filed2026-10-23 08:30
The Scale Kept Moving, the Medal Did Not: Indian Boxing's Unwritten Season2026-10-23 08:44
Boxing Is Back in LA 2028, but the Weight-Class Ledger Is Still Blank2026-10-23 08:34
The Patiala Load Sheet and Paris's Empty Column: India's Unreported Boxing Injury Ledger2026-10-23 06:20
The File Beneath the Zero: What Indian Boxing's Paris Ledger Actually Says2026-10-23 04:05
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Real Paris Story Was Written in Quota Arithmetic, Not in the Ring2026-10-23 02:56
The Blank Column on the Bout Sheet: India's Boxing Injury Ledger and the Silence Around Screening2026-10-23 07:37
India's Zero-Medal Paris Run Wasn't a Talent Failure — It Was a Calendar Failure2026-10-23 02:24
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Was a Report on Weight-Class Machinery, Not on Talent2026-10-23 01:52
Paris Zero: Nine Quotas, Four Years, and the Foundations That Never Got Built2026-10-23 07:51
An Empty Paris Podium and a Closing LA28 Door: Indian Boxing's Verdict Is Being Written in the Clauses, Not the Ring2026-10-23 07:39
The New Weight-Class Patch: From Paris's Zero to LA28, Indian Boxing's Unfiled Table2026-10-23 03:30
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Empty Column: Indian Athletics and the Record That Was Never Logged
When the Foundation Is Missing: Reading Athletics Honestly Through an Empty Data Set
Hanoi's 1:30 A.M. Race: The 2:47:52 'Crown' and the 21 Minutes Between It and the Olympic Standard
Empty Data, Incomplete Verdict: The 'False Clearance' Risk in Indian Athletics Reporting
Not 2,193 Words, Just an Empty Frame: How an Athletics Report Gets Written When the Stage-1 Data Goes Missing
Hanoi's 1:30 A.M. Marathon: A Course Record and a 21-Minute Gap to the Olympic Standard
The Blank Column: Indian Athletics' Real Deficit Isn't Records — It's Record-Keeping
The Blank Page, the Full Stadium: A Ledger of the Files Indian Women's Athletics Never Completed
Empty Data, Unfinished Story: Auditing the Missing Link in Indian Athletics Coverage
The Country of Empty Columns: Indian Athletics' Shortage Is Not Talent, It Is Record
6.83 Metres, and the Kidney No File Ever Mentioned
An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Record, It Signals a 98.4% Season Win Rate and a 44-Match Rhythm
An Se-young's 47th Title and the Truth Behind It: 98.4% Win Rate, a 44-Match Streak and the Quiet Ankle Concern
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record Odense Cheered, and the Tape It Showed
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, and the Ankle Behind It
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, and the Ankle Bill Nobody Has Filed
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Denmark Open Win, the Ankle, and a Ledger
An Se-young's 47th Title and the Real Question Behind It: Ankle Pain and French Open Pressure Amid a 98.4% Win Rate
An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Record—It Is a Structural Story of a 98.4% Win Rate and a 44-Match Streak
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Denmark Open Win, the Ankle, and a Ledger2026-10-22 09:20
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record Odense Cheered, and the Tape It Showed2026-10-22 09:03
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record Is the Lagging Signal, the Ankle Is the Leading One2026-10-22 09:01
An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Record—It Is a Structural Story of a 98.4% Win Rate and a 44-Match Streak2026-10-22 08:53
An Se-young's 47th Title Is a Lagging Indicator, Not a Leading One — the Ankle Is the Real Question2026-10-22 08:32
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, and the Ankle Behind It2026-10-22 08:15
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th title and a 10th straight win over Yamaguchi — the real question is her ankle2026-10-22 07:51
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, and the Ankle Bill Nobody Has Filed2026-10-22 06:41
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record Is Not the Story, the Structural Dominance Is2026-10-22 06:27
An Se-young's 47th Title and the Truth Behind It: 98.4% Win Rate, a 44-Match Streak and the Quiet Ankle Concern2026-10-22 05:58
An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Number, It's a Declaration of One-Way Dominance in Badminton2026-10-22 05:56
An Se-young's 47th Title: Beyond the Denmark Open Win, the Real Story Is the Ankle and the Fatigue2026-10-22 05:43
An Se-young's 47th Title and the Real Question Behind It: Ankle Pain and French Open Pressure Amid a 98.4% Win Rate2026-10-22 05:17
An Se-young's 47th title is not just a number, it is proof of a 10-match structural lock over Yamaguchi2026-10-22 04:54
An Se-young's 47th Title, and the Question Four Days Away That No Record Can Answer2026-10-22 03:56
An Se-young's 47th Title, and the Ankle Buried Under the Record2026-10-22 03:20
An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Record, It Signals a 98.4% Season Win Rate and a 44-Match Rhythm2026-10-22 02:57
The Italian Game's 5.e5 Branch: A Surprise Weapon for Club Players, But the Title-Content Gap Is the Real Story
One Line from Nicosia and an Empty Ledger Column: The Unsourced Claim to the FIDE Presidency
Magnus Carlsen's Confession: 'AI Has Shown Humans Are Not That Excellent' — And What He Leaves Unsaid
Vahap Sanal and Team Türkiye at the NATO Chess Championship: The Real Story Behind an Incomplete Headline
The 9...a5 'Antidote': Inside the King's Indian Bayonet Sales Pitch That Ships Without an Invoice
The Benko Gambit "Full Repertoire" and Fritz 20: Where the Spec Sheet Went Missing
One Line from Nicosia and an Empty Ledger Column: The Unsourced Claim to the FIDE Presidency
A 60-Minute Video on the Scandinavian: An Uncited Carlsen Claim, and a Page Whose Headline Belongs to Another Story
Nicosia Meeting: Two Facts, Three Ads and One Unverified Headline
The Budapest Pilot: Four Names, One 'Fast Classic', and a Rating Question the Release Never Answers
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Nine Dimensions, Zero Facts: How F1 News Gets Priced
Blue Nose, Blurred Title: The Real Story Buried Inside Mercedes' COTA Livery
Piastri's 'Sign of Progress': The Number That Never Made the Press Release
Fourteen Columns, Fourteen Zeros: The F1 Rights Sheet That Reported Nothing, and the Lesson It Left
Rwanda's ten-year deal and Hamilton's 'forced to stay': the real story is the Ferrari seat horizon, not the calendar
Haas's Seat: Ocon's Exit Was Decided by Affiliation and the Cash Line, Not Performance
FIA President’s Middle East Finale Push, the Imola Backup and the Cold Arithmetic of 22 Races
Empty Source, Filled Form: The Real Cost of Verification in F1 Injury Reporting
The 63.585 Question: Jacob Bridgeman's Putting Warm-Up and the Arithmetic Behind the 'Best Putter' Claim
Reed's 'Respect' and the Second Number Behind Two Wins: Auditing the LIV-to-PGA Tour Return
Ruoning Yin's Shanghai Title: 55 Greens, 14 Fairways and the Data No Brief Carries
Chacarra's Delhi Win: A 63 Miracle or a Setup Story? The Real Race to Dubai Tale
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848







